RANKING 14 PELDANOS 08-10-09

8 octubre 2009 | Por | Categoria: General, Tenis

RANKING 14 PELDANOS  08-10-09

      GABRIEL LLOMPART   CARLOS ROIG 7-5,3-6,1-0
      GABRIEL LLOMPART   JORDI ROSSELLO 6-1,6-2
  GRUPO I   GABRIEL LLOMPART   CARLOS MARCE 5-7,6-4,1-0
      GABRIEL LLOMPART   FERNANDA FUSTER 6-3,3-6,0-1
1. GABRIEL LLOMPART 21122 GABRIEL LLOMPART   JAUME MARQUES 4-6,6-1,0-1
2. CARLOS ROIG 22221 CARLOS ROIG   JORDI ROSSELLO 6-4,6-4
3. JORDI ROSSELLO 21112 CARLOS ROIG   CARLOS MARCE 6-0,lesionado
4. CARLOS MARCE 11221 CARLOS ROIG   FERNANDA FUSTER 6-4,5-7,1-0
5. FERNANDA FUSTER 11211 CARLOS ROIG   JAUME MARQUES 6-4,6-0
6. JAUME MARQUES 21221 JORDI ROSSELLO   CARLOS MARCE 3-6,4-6
      JORDI ROSSELLO   FERNANDA FUSTER 3-6,7-6,1-0
      JORDI ROSSELLO   JAUME MARQUES  
      CARLOS MARCE   FERNANDA FUSTER 6-3,6-1
      CARLOS MARCE   JAUME MARQUES 3-6,6-7
      FERNANDA FUSTER   JAUME MARQUES 3-6 , 6-2 , 0-1
             
      MARIANO ESCUIN   MIGUEL ESTARELLAS 7-5,6-1
      MARIANO ESCUIN   CARLOS HORRACH 6-4,7-6
      MARIANO ESCUIN   JAIME RIPOLL 7-5,6-4
  GRUPO II   MARIANO ESCUIN   PEPE TORRES 6-2,6-2
      MARIANO ESCUIN   JAVIER JIMENEZ 6-2,6-3
7. MARIANO ESCUIN 22222 MIGUEL ESTARELLAS   CARLOS HORRACH 2-6,5-7
8. MIGUEL ESTARELLAS 2111 MIGUEL ESTARELLAS   JAIME RIPOLL 6-3,1-6,0-1
9. CARLOS HORRACH 12221 MIGUEL ESTARELLAS   PEPE TORRES 6-4,7-5
10. JAIME RIPOLL 12122 MIGUEL ESTARELLAS   JAVIER JIMENEZ  
11. PEPE TORRES 11111 CARLOS HORRACH   JAIME RIPOLL 6-2,6-4
12. JAVIER JIMENEZ 2211 CARLOS HORRACH   PEPE TORRES 6-2,6-4
      CARLOS HORRACH   JAVIER JIMENEZ 1-6 , 3-6
      JAIME RIPOLL   PEPE TORRES 6-0,lesionado
      JAIME RIPOLL   JAVIER JIMENEZ 2-6,6-3,1-0
      PEPE TORRES   JAVIER JIMENEZ 3-6,3-6
             
             
      JESUS DORADO   TONI PIERAS 6-0,lesionado
      JESUS DORADO   JOSE ALESON 6-1,6-4
      JESUS DORADO   GUIEM LLOFRIU 6-3,6-2
  GRUPO III   JESUS DORADO   SONIA BARRANCO 6-2,6-3
      JESUS DORADO   CONCHI SOTO 6-3,6-0
13. JESUS DORADO 22222 TONI PIERAS   JOSE ALESON 0-6 lesionado
14. TONI PIERAS 11111 TONI PIERAS   GUIEM LLOFRIU 0-6 lesionado
15. JOSE ALESON 21222 TONI PIERAS   SONIA BARRANCO 0-6 lesionado
16. GUIEM LLOFRIU 22112 TONI PIERAS   CONCHI SOTO 0-6 lesionado
17. SONIA BARRANCO 2111 JOSE ALESON   GUIEM LLOFRIU 6-2,6-3
18. CONCHI SOTO 2111 JOSE ALESON   SONIA BARRANCO 6-1,7-5
      JOSE ALESON   CONCHI SOTO 6-4,4-6,1-0
      GUIEM LLOFRIU   SONIA BARRANCO 6-2,6-4
      GUIEM LLOFRIU   CONCHI SOTO 6-2,6-4
      SONIA BARRANCO   CONCHI SOTO  
             
             
             
      GUIEM BUJOSA   JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 0-6,lesionado
      GUIEM BUJOSA   JOSE SANS 0-6,lesionado
      GUIEM BUJOSA   JAIME MARIANO 0-6,lesionado
  GRUPO IV   GUIEM BUJOSA   ANTONIA BARCELO 7-6,6-4
      GUIEM BUJOSA   PACO LE-SENNE 6-3,7-6
19. GUIEM BUJOSA 11122 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ   JOSE SANS 5-7,3-4
20. JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 21222 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ   JAIME MARIANO 7-5,6-2
21. JOSE SANS 22222 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ   ANTONIA BARCELO 7-5,5-3
22. JAIME MARIANO 12122 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ   PACO LE-SENNE 7-5,2-6,1-0
23. ANTONIA BARCELO 21111 JOSE SANS   JAIME MARIANO 6-4,6-3
24. PACO LE-SENNE 11111 JOSE SANS   ANTONIA BARCELO 7-5,6-4
      JOSE SANS   PACO LE-SENNE 6-4,4-6,1-0
      JAIME MARIANO   ANTONIA BARCELO 6-2,6-2
      JAIME MARIANO   PACO LE-SENNE 6-4,6-3
      ANTONIA BARCELO   PACO LE-SENNE 7-6,4-1
             
             
             
      CARLOS GARCIA   TONI DEMATOS 6-4,3-5
      CARLOS GARCIA   IVAN SUBIAS 6-3,6-1
      CARLOS GARCIA   MARIANO LUQUERO 3-6,1-6
  GRUPO V   CARLOS GARCIA   MARGA TOUS 6-3,6-0
      CARLOS GARCIA   PEDRO FERRER 7-5,3-6
25. CARLOS GARCIA 21212 TONI DEMATOS   IVAN SUBIAS 4-6,4-6
26. TONI DEMATOS 11111 TONI DEMATOS   MARIANO LUQUERO 6-7,0-6
27. IVAN SUBIAS 21112 TONI DEMATOS   MARGA TOUS 6-3,5-7,0-1
28. MARIANO LUQUERO 22112 TONI DEMATOS   PEDRO FERRER 2-6,2-6
29. MARGA TOUS 21112 IVAN SUBIAS   MARIANO LUQUERO 0-6,6-3,1-0
30. PEDRO FERRER 22222 IVAN SUBIAS   MARGA TOUS 4-6,3-6
      IVAN SUBIAS   PEDRO FERRER 1-6,1-6
      MARIANO LUQUERO   MARGA TOUS 6-1,6-2
      MARIANO LUQUERO   PEDRO FERRER 6-7,0-6
      MARGA TOUS   PEDRO FERRER 5-7,0-6
             
             
             
      CANDELA DIAZ   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ 2-6,5-7
      CANDELA DIAZ   CARLOS ALVAREZ 5-7 , 4-1
      CANDELA DIAZ   TONI ESTARELLAS 6-4,6-4
  GRUPO VI   CANDELA DIAZ   ALBERTO ALONSO 4-6,6-1
      CANDELA DIAZ   RICARDO MARTINEZ 6-4,6-3
31. CANDELA DIAZ 22122 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ   CARLOS ALVAREZ 2-6,6-0,0-1
32. FRANCISCO MUÑOZ 21222 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ   TONI ESTARELLAS 6-1,6-2
33. CARLOS ALVAREZ 12122 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ   ALBERTO ALONSO 7-6,3-3
34. TONI ESTARELLAS 12111 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ   RICARDO MARTINEZ 6-4,6-0
35. ALBERTO ALONSO 11121 CARLOS ALVAREZ   TONI ESTARELLAS 0-6,4-6
36. RICARDO MARTINEZ 21112 CARLOS ALVAREZ   ALBERTO ALONSO 6-2,5-4
      CARLOS ALVAREZ   RICARDO MARTINEZ 6-3,7-6
      TONI ESTARELLAS   ALBERTO ALONSO 2-6,4-6
      TONI ESTARELLAS   RICARDO MARTINEZ 6-7,0-6
      ALBERTO ALONSO   RICARDO MARTINEZ 2-6,3-6
             
             
             
      JOAQUIN LOZANO   MATEU RUBI 3-5
      JOAQUIN LOZANO   QUICA ROSSELLO 6-0,lesionada
      JOAQUIN LOZANO   BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 3-6,5-7
  GRUPO VII   JOAQUIN LOZANO   JOSE PASCUAL 6-2,6-2
      JOAQUIN LOZANO   XISCA BRUNET 6-2,6-1
37. JOAQUIN LOZANO 12212 MATEU RUBI   QUICA ROSSELLO 6-0,lesionada
38. MATEU RUBI 12121 MATEU RUBI   BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 2-6,5-7
39. QUICA ROSSELLO 11111 MATEU RUBI   JOSE PASCUAL 4-6,2-1
40. BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 22221 MATEU RUBI   XISCA BRUNET 7-6,0-2
41. JOSE PASCUAL 22111 QUICA ROSSELLO   BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 0-6,lesionada
42. XISCA BRUNET 22212 QUICA ROSSELLO   JOSE PASCUAL 0-6,lesionada
      QUICA ROSSELLO   XISCA BRUNET 4-6,4-4
      BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ   JOSE PASCUAL 6-2,6-2
      BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ   XISCA BRUNET 3-6,2-6
      JOSE PASCUAL   XISCA BRUNET 3-6,3-6
             
             
             
      SANTOS ALBERTO   MANUEL COLADO 6-0,6-0
      SANTOS ALBERTO   LAURA MORALEJO 6-0,lesionada
      SANTOS ALBERTO   QUIKE ARES 6-0,lesionado
  GRUPO VIII   SANTOS ALBERTO   PILAR GOMILA 6-0,6-1
      SANTOS ALBERTO   JAUME BESTARD 6-0,6-0
43. SANTOS ALBERTO 22222 MANUEL COLADO   LAURA MORALEJO 4-6,6-3
44. MANUEL COLADO 21222 MANUEL COLADO   QUIKE ARES 6-2,6-5
45. LAURA MORALEJO 21111 MANUEL COLADO   PILAR GOMILA 6-1,7-5
46. QUIKE ARES 22121 MANUEL COLADO   JAUME BESTARD 6-0,lesionado
47. PILAR GOMILA 11211 LAURA MORALEJO   QUIKE ARES 3-6,1-6
48. JAUME BESTARD 21111 LAURA MORALEJO   PILAR GOMILA 3-6,3-6
      LAURA MORALEJO   JAUME BESTARD 6-4,5-4
      QUIKE ARES   PILAR GOMILA 6-3,5-7
      QUIKE ARES   JAUME BESTARD 6-2,6-4
      PILAR GOMILA   JAUME BESTARD 3-6,3-6
             
             
      BRIGITTE FORSTER   LAURA CEBRIAN 6-2,6-1
      BRIGITTE FORSTER   SERGIO RUIZ 6-2,6-3
      BRIGITTE FORSTER   JOSEP GORNES 6-3,6-0
  GRUPO IX   BRIGITTE FORSTER   LUIS PEREZ 6-2,7-5
      BRIGITTE FORSTER   DAVID DE ARCOS 3-6,4-6
49. BRIGITTE FORSTER 22212 LAURA CEBRIAN   SERGIO RUIZ 0-6,0-6
50. LAURA CEBRIAN 11211 LAURA CEBRIAN   JOSEP GORNES 6-2,6-3
51. SERGIO RUIZ 21222 LAURA CEBRIAN   LUIS PEREZ 6-1,2-6,0-1
52. JOSEP GORNES 1111 LAURA CEBRIAN   DAVID DE ARCOS 6-2,6-2
53. LUIS PEREZ 1211 SERGIO RUIZ   JOSEP GORNES 6-3,6-3
54. DAVID DE ARCOS 22221 SERGIO RUIZ   LUIS PEREZ 6-2,6-2
      SERGIO RUIZ   DAVID DE ARCOS 7-5,6-4
      JOSEP GORNEZ   LUIS PEREZ  
      JOSEP GORNEZ   DAVID DE ARCOS 3-6,3-6
      LUIS PEREZ   DAVID DE ARCOS 7-6,4-6,0-1
             
             

a

.

.

Deje su comentario