Ranking tenis 14 peldanos, Mayo

23 mayo 2010 | Por | Categoria: General, Tenis

Ranking tenis 14 peldanos, Mayo

.

.

.

.

.

.

      CARLOS ROIG   CARLOS MARCE 7-6,6-3
      CARLOS ROIG   GABRIEL LLOMPART 2-6,6-2,0-1
  GRUPO I   CARLOS ROIG   CARLOS HORRACH 6-0,6-3
      CARLOS ROIG   JAIME MARQUES 6-2,6-1
1. CARLOS ROIG 22221 CARLOS ROIG   GUIEM BUJOSA 6-4,6-4
2. CARLOS MARCE 21112 CARLOS MARCE   GABRIEL LLOMPART 5-7,2-6
3. GABRIEL LLOMPART 22222 CARLOS MARCE   CARLOS HORRACH 6-4,6-4
4. CARLOS HORRACH 11112 CARLOS MARCE   JAIME MARQUES 4-6,7-6,0-1
5. JAIME MARQUES 21221 CARLOS MARCE   GUIEM BUJOSA 6-0,lesion
6. GUIEM BUJOSA 11111 GABRIEL LLOMPART   CARLOS HORRACH 6-1,7-5
      GABRIEL LLOMPART   JAIME MARQUES 6-3,7-6
      GABRIEL LLOMPART   GUIEM BUJOSA 6-2 , 6-2
      CARLOS HORRACH   JAIME MARQUES 5-7,2-5
      CARLOS HORRACH   GUIEM BUJOSA 5-7,6-4,1-0
      JAIME MARQUES   GUIEM BUJOSA 7-5,7-5
             
      JORDI ROSSELLO   JAIME RIPOLL 7-6,7-5
      JORDI ROSSELLO   MARIANO ESCUIN 4-6,0-4
      JORDI ROSSELLO   FERNANDA FUSTER 0-6,6-4,1-0
  GRUPO II   JORDI ROSSELLO   SANTOS GARCIA 6-4,6-4
      JORDI ROSSELLO   JAVIER JIMENEZ 2-5,5-6
7. JORDI ROSSELLO 22112 JAIME RIPOLL   MARIANO ESCUIN 4-6,6-7
8. JAIME RIPOLL 21112 JAIME RIPOLL   FERNANDA FUSTER 6-4,4-6,1-0
9. MARIANO ESCUIN 222 JAIME RIPOLL   SANTOS GARCIA 1-6,2-6
10. FERNANDA FUSTER 11111 JAIME RIPOLL   JAVIER JIMENEZ 6-3,5-2
11. SANTOS GARCIA 12222 MARIANO ESCUIN   FERNANDA FUSTER 6-4,4-6,1-0
12. JAVIER JIMENEZ 1122 MARIANO ESCUIN   SANTOS GARCIA 7-6,3-6,0-1
      MARIANO ESCUIN   JAVIER JIMENEZ  
      FERNANDA FUSTER   SANTOS GARCIA 4-6,2-6
      FERNANDA FUSTER   JAVIER JIMENEZ 2-6,7-5
      SANTOS GARCIA   JAVIER JIMENEZ 6-0,5-4
             
             
      JESUS DORADO   PEPE TORRES 2-6,2-6
      JESUS DORADO   TONI PIERAS 2-6,2-6
      JESUS DORADO   JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 7-6,5-1
  GRUPO III   JESUS DORADO   MIGUEL ESTARELLAS 6-0,6-1
      JESUS DORADO   JOSE ALESSON  
13. JESUS DORADO 1122 PEPE TORRES   TONI PIERAS 4-6,2-6
14. PEPE TORRES 22111 PEPE TORRES   JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 7-6,1-4
15. TONI PIERAS 22221 PEPE TORRES   MIGUEL ESTARELLAS 6-1 , 6-4
16. JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 22111 PEPE TORRES   JOSE ALESSON 6-2,5-7,0-1
17. MIGUEL ESTARELLAS 11111 TONI PIERAS   JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 7-5,6-3
18. JOSE ALESSON 2222 TONI PIERAS   MIGUEL ESTARELLAS 6-4,6-2
      TONI PIERAS   JOSE ALESSON 3-6,4-6
      JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ   MIGUEL ESTARELLAS 6-4,6-1
      JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ   JOSE ALESSON 2-6,3-6
      MIGUEL ESTARELLAS   JOSE ALESSON 6-4,4-6,0-1
             
             
             
      GUIEM LLOFRIU   PEDRO FERRER 6-0  lesion
      GUIEM LLOFRIU   JAIME MARIANO 7-5,6-2
      GUIEM LLOFRIU   CARLOS GARCIA 6-3,6-3
  GRUPO IV   GUIEM LLOFRIU   JOSE SANS 6-1,6-3
      GUIEM LLOFRIU   MANUEL COLADO 4-6,6-2,1-0
19. GUIEM LLOFRIU 22222 PEDRO FERRER   JAIME MARIANO 0-6  lesion
20. PEDRO FERRER 11111 PEDRO FERRER   CARLOS GARCIA 0-6  lesion
21. JAIME MARIANO 2211 PEDRO FERRER   JOSE SANS 0-6  lesion
22. CARLOS GARCIA 21111 PEDRO FERRER   MANUEL COLADO 0-6  lesion
23. JOSE SANS 2221 JAIME MARIANO   CARLOS GARCIA 6-3,7-5
24. MANUEL COLADO 21122 JAIME MARIANO   JOSE SANS  
      JAIME MARIANO   MANUEL COLADO 3-6,2-6
      CARLOS GARCIA   JOSE SANS 2-6,6-4,0-1
      CARLOS GARCIA   MANUEL COLADO 2-6,5-5
      JOSE SANS   MANUEL COLADO 7-6,5-5
             
             
             
      CANDELA DIAZ   SONIA BARRANCO 6-0  lesion
      CANDELA DIAZ   TONI ESTARELLAS 5-7,3-6
      CANDELA DIAZ   MARIANO LUQUERO 6-1,6-2
  GRUPO V   CANDELA DIAZ   MAGIN CABRER 2-6 , 0-6
      CANDELA DIAZ   BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 6-3,6-3
25. CANDELA DIAZ 21221 SONIA BARRANCO   TONI ESTARELLAS 0-6  lesion
26. SONIA BARRANCO 11111 SONIA BARRANCO   MARIANO LUQUERO 0-6  lesion
27. TONI ESTARELLAS 21122 SONIA BARRANCO   MAGIN CABRER 0-6  lesion
28. MARIANO LUQUERO 21111 SONIA BARRANCO   BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 0-6  lesion
29. MAGIN CABRER 22222 TONI ESTARELLAS   MARIANO LUQUERO 6-2,3-6,1-0
30. BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 21221 TONI ESTARELLAS   MAGIN CABRER 1-6,2-6
      TONI ESTARELLAS   BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 3-6,1-6
      MARIANO LUQUERO   MAGIN CABRER 2-6 , 2-6
      MARIANO LUQUERO   BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 6-3,3-6,0-1
      MAGIN CABRER   BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 6-4 , 6-1
             
             
             
      CONCHI SOTO   CARLOS ALVAREZ  0-6,lesion
      CONCHI SOTO   TONI DEMATOS  0-6,lesion
      CONCHI SOTO   MARGA TOUS  0-6,lesion
  GRUPO VI   CONCHI SOTO   ANTONIA BARCELO  0-6,lesion
      CONCHI SOTO   SERGIO RUIZ  0-6,lesion
31. CONCHI SOTO 11111 CARLOS ALVAREZ   TONI DEMATOS 6-4,6-1
32. CARLOS ALVAREZ 22212 CARLOS ALVAREZ   MARGA TOUS 6-3,4-6,0-1
33. TONI DEMATOS 22212 CARLOS ALVAREZ   ANTONIA BARCELO 6-3,2-1
34. MARGA TOUS 22211 CARLOS ALVAREZ   SERGIO RUIZ 6-3,6-1
35. ANTONIA BARCELO 22112 TONI DEMATOS   MARGA TOUS 6-7,6-3
36. SERGIO RUIZ 21111 TONI DEMATOS   ANTONIA BARCELO 6-4,6-3
      TONI DEMATOS   SERGIO RUIZ 6-4,1-6,1-0
      MARGA TOUS   ANTONIA BARCELO 4-6,5-6
      MARGA TOUS   SERGIO RUIZ 6-3,6-7,1-0
      ANTONIA BARCELO   SERGIO RUIZ 6-4,6-2
             
             
             
      ERIC SAUTHIER   ALBERTO ALONSO 0-6  lesion
      ERIC SAUTHIER   IVAN SUBIAS 0-6  lesion
      ERIC SAUTHIER   PACO MUÑOZ 0-6  lesion
  GRUPO VII   ERIC SAUTHIER   QUIKE ARES 0-6  lesion
      ERIC SAUTHIER   JOSE PASCUAL 0-6  lesion
37. ERIC SAUTHIER 11111 ALBERTO ALONSO   IVAN SUBIAS 5-7 , 0-6
38. ALBERTO ALONSO 21222 ALBERTO ALONSO   PACO MUÑOZ 6-7,5-2
39. IVAN SUBIAS 22221 ALBERTO ALONSO   QUIKE ARES 3-6,6-1
40. PACO MUÑOZ 2212 ALBERTO ALONSO   JOSE PASCUAL 6-0,lesion
41. QUIKE ARES 2211 IVAN SUBIAS   PACO MUÑOZ 6-2,5-7,0-1
42. JOSE PASCUAL 21111 IVAN SUBIAS   QUIKE ARES 6-1,6-2
      IVAN SUBIAS   JOSE PASCUAL 6-3,6-1
      PACO MUÑOZ   QUIKE ARES  
      PACO MUÑOZ   JOSE PASCUAL 6-0,lesion
      QUIKE ARES   JOSE PASCUAL 6-0,lesion
             
             
             
      RICARDO MARTINEZ   JAUME BESTARD 7-6,3-1
      RICARDO MARTINEZ   CARLOS PEÑA 6-2,4-6,1-0 
      RICARDO MARTINEZ   LUIS PEREZ 6-1,7-5
  GRUPO VIII   RICARDO MARTINEZ   STEFAN ORIZAOLA 2-6,2-6
      RICARDO MARTINEZ   XISCA BRUNET 6-7,4-4   40-15
43. RICARDO MARTINEZ 12122 JAUME BESTARD   CARLOS PEÑA 6-0,lesion
44. JAUME BESTARD 21112 JAUME BESTARD   LUIS PEREZ 6-2,7-5
45. CARLOS PEÑA 12111 JAUME BESTARD   STEFAN ORIZAOLA 4-6,6-6
46. LUIS PEREZ 11111 JAUME BESTARD   XISCA BRUNET 7-6,3-6,0-1
47. STEFAN ORIZAOLA 22212 CARLOS PEÑA   LUIS PEREZ 6-4,6-2
48. XISCA BRUNET 22222 CARLOS PEÑA   STEFAN ORIZAOLA 2-6,2-6
      CARLOS PEÑA   XISCA BRUNET 6-7 , 3-6
      LUIS PEREZ   STEFAN ORIZAOLA 0-6,lesion
      LUIS PEREZ   XISCA BRUNET 3-6,6-3,0-1
  .   STEFAN ORIZAOLA   XISCA BRUNET 2-6,3-6
             
             
      LAURA MORALEJO   PILAR GOMILA 3-6-2-6
      LAURA MORALEJO   EMILIO MORET 6-3,6-4
      LAURA MORALEJO   PEP GINARD 4-6,3-5
  GRUPO IX   LAURA MORALEJO   JUAN RIERA 6-0,6-0 
      LAURA MORALEJO   JOSEP GORNES 2-6,6-4,0-1
49. LAURA MORALEJO 22211 LAURA MORALEJO   CRISTINE MOELLER 7-5 , 6-3
50. PILAR GOMILA 2222 PILAR GOMILA   EMILIO MORET  
51. EMILIO MORET 1112 PILAR GOMILA   PEP GINARD  
52. PEP GINARD 2221 PILAR GOMILA   JUAN RIERA 6-1,6-2
53. JUAN RIERA 111122 PILAR GOMILA   JOSEP GORNES 6-2,7-6
54. JOSEP GORNES 212222 PILAR GOMILA   CRISTINE MOELLER 6-0,lesion
55. CRISTINE MOELLER 111111 EMILIO MORET   PEP GINARD  
      EMILIO MORET   JUAN RIERA  0-6
      EMILIO MORET   JOSEP GORNES 0-6,lesion
      EMILIO MORET   CRISTINE MOELLER 6-0,lesion 
      PEP GINARD   JUAN RIERA 6-2,6-3
      PEP GINARD   JOSEP GORNES 1-6,2-6
      PEP GINARD   CRISTINE MOELLER 6-0,lesion
      JUAN RIERA   JOSEP GORNES 2-6,3-6
      JUAN RIERA   CRISTINE MOELLER 6-0,lesion 
      JOSEP GORNES   CRISTINE MOELLER 6-0,lesion
  GRUPO X          
             
55. BRIGITTE FORSTER          
56. JOAQUIN LOZANO          
57.            
58.            
59.            
60.            
             
             

Deje su comentario