Cuadro del ranking 14 peldaños. Marzo-Abril

25 marzo 2011 | Por | Categoria: General, Otros Deportes

14-Peldaños

14-Peldaños

Cuadro del ranking 14 peldaños. Marzo-Abril

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

CARLOS ROIG MARIANO ESCUIN 6-1,1-6,1-0
CARLOS ROIG GABRIEL LLOMPART
GRUPO I CARLOS ROIG CARLOS MARCE
CARLOS ROIG JAVIER JIMENEZ 6-3,6-0
1. CARLOS ROIG 22 CARLOS ROIG NANDA FUSTER viernes, 25
2. MARIANO ESCUIN 121 MARIANO ESCUIN GABRIEL LLOMPART 6-2,6-3
3. GABRIEL LLOMPART 221 MARIANO ESCUIN CARLOS MARCE
4. CARLOS MARCE 21 MARIANO ESCUIN JAVIER JIMENEZ viernes, 25
5. JAVIER JIMENEZ 121 MARIANO ESCUIN NANDA FUSTER 2-6,2-6
6. NANDA FUSTER 211 GABRIEL LLOMPART CARLOS MARCE 4-6,6-1,1-0
GABRIEL LLOMPART JAVIER JIMENEZ
GABRIEL LLOMPART NANDA FUSTER 7-6,6-0
CARLOS MARCE JAVIER JIMENEZ 3-6,6-0,1-0
CARLOS MARCE NANDA FUSTER
JAVIER JIMENEZ NANDA FUSTER 6-2,6-4
.
SANTOS GARCIA JAUME MARQUES 0-6,lesion
SANTOS GARCIA JORDI ROSSELLO 0-6,lesion
SANTOS GARCIA GUIEM BUJOSA 0-6,lesion
GRUPO II SANTOS GARCIA SERGIO BONACHO 0-6,lesion
SANTOS GARCIA JESUS DORADO 0-6,lesion
7. SANTOS GARCIA 11111 JAUME MARQUES JORDI ROSSELLO 7-6,6-3
8. JAUME MARQUES 22221 JAUME MARQUES GUIEM BUJOSA 7-6,6-3
9. JORDI ROSSELLO 221 JAUME MARQUES SERGIO BONACHO 0-6,3-6
10. GUIEM BUJOSA 211 JAUME MARQUES JESUS DORADO 2-6,6-3,1-0
11. SERGIO BONACHO 2222 JORDI ROSSELLO GUIEM BUJOSA
12. JESUS DORADO 2111 JORDI ROSSELLO SERGIO BONACHO
JORDI ROSSELLO JESUS DORADO 7-6,6-3
GUIEM BUJOSA SERGIO BONACHO 2-6,6-7
GUIEM BUJOSA JESUS DORADO martes, 15
SERGIO BONACHO JESUS DORADO 2-6,7-5,1-0
.
.
PEPE TORRES CARLOS HORRACH 1-6,1-6
PEPE TORRES JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 2-6,6-1,1-0
PEPE TORRES GUIEM LLOFRIU 1-6,0-5
GRUPO III PEPE TORRES SEBASTIA CATALA 0-6,0-6
PEPE TORRES TONI ESTARELLAS
13. PEPE TORRES 2111 CARLOS HORRACH JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ martes, 15
14. CARLOS HORRACH 2 CARLOS HORRACH GUIEM LLOFRIU miercoles, 23
15. JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ 2111 CARLOS HORRACH SEBASTIA CATALA lunes, 7
16. GUIEM LLOFRIU 222 CARLOS HORRACH TONI ESTARELLAS
17. SEBASTIA CATALA 222 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ GUIEM LLOFRIU 2-6,6-7
18. TONI ESTARELLAS 111 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ SEBASTIA CATALA 3-6,0-6
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ TONI ESTARELLAS 6-0,6-0
GUIEM LLOFRIU SEBASTIA CATALA
GUIEM LLOFRIU TONI ESTARELLAS 6-2,6-3
SEBASTIA CATALA TONI ESTARELLAS 7-5,6-0
.
.
MIGUEL ESTARELLAS JOSE SANS 6-3,7-5
MIGUEL ESTARELLAS CANDELA DIAZ 6-0,6-4
MIGUEL ESTARELLAS CARLOS GARCIA
GRUPO IV MIGUEL ESTARELLAS JOAN CALAFAT 0-6,5-7
MIGUEL ESTARELLAS ANTONIA BARCELO
19. MIGUEL ESTARELLAS 221 JOSE SANS CANDELA DIAZ sabado, 12
20. JOSE SANS 2211 JOSE SANS CARLOS GARCIA 7-5,1-0
21. CANDELA DIAZ 2111 JOSE SANS JOAN CALAFAT 1-6 , 2-6
22. CARLOS GARCIA 2111 JOSE SANS ANTONIA BARCELO 2-6,6-2,1-0
23. JOAN CALAFAT 22222 CANDELA DIAZ CARLOS GARCIA 6-2,1-6,1-0
24. ANTONIA BARCELO 2111 CANDELA DIAZ JOAN CALAFAT 2-6,2-6
CANDELA DIAZ ANTONIA BARCELO 5-7 , 6-5
CARLOS GARCIA JOAN CALAFAT 6-7,0-2
CARLOS GARCIA ANTONIA BARCELO 6-3,3-6,1-0
JOAN CALAFAT ANTONIA BARCELO 6-3,6-3
.

.

JAIME MARIANO BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 6-4 , 7-5
JAIME MARIANO MARIANO LUQUERO
JAIME MARIANO SONIA BARRANCO
GRUPO V JAIME MARIANO PERE SAMPOL
JAIME MARIANO ALBERTO ALONSO miercoles, 9
25. JAIME MARIANO 2 BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ MARIANO LUQUERO 6-3 , 0-6 , 0-1
26. BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ 21111 BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ SONIA BARRANCO 0-6,lesion
27. MARIANO LUQUERO 2211 BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ PERE SAMPOL 2-6,1-6
28. SONIA BARRANCO 22 BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ ALBERTO ALONSO 6-2 , 6-1
29. PERE SAMPOL 222 MARIANO LUQUERO SONIA BARRANCO 4-6,2-1
30. ALBERTO ALONSO 111 MARIANO LUQUERO PERE SAMPOL 0-6,3-6
MARIANO LUQUERO ALBERTO ALONSO 6-3,6-6
SONIA BARRANCO PERE SAMPOL
SONIA BARRANCO ALBERTO ALONSO miercoles, 23
PERE SAMPOL ALBERTO ALONSO 6-4,6-3
.

.

TONI DEMATOS MARGA TOUS 6-4,7-5
TONI DEMATOS SERGIO RUIZ 2-6,7-5,0-1
TONI DEMATOS STEFAN ORIZAOLA
GRUPO VI TONI DEMATOS RICARDO MARTINEZ 6-4,3-6,0-1
TONI DEMATOS CONCHI SOTO 3-6,2-6
31. TONI DEMATOS 2111 MARGA TOUS SERGIO RUZ 5-6 , 3-6
32. MARGA TOUS 21111 MARGA TOUS STEFAN ORIZAOLA 3-6,6-4,0-1
33. SERGIO RUIZ 2222 MARGA TOUS RICARDO MARTINEZ 6-2,6-0
34. STEFAN ORIZAOLA 2221 MARGA TOUS CONCHI SOTO 3-6,2-6
35. RICARDO MARTINEZ 2211 SERGIO RUIZ STEFAN ORIZAOLA 6-2 , 6-3
36. CONCHI SOTO 22111 SERGIO RUIZ RICARDO MARTINEZ
SERGIO RUIZ CONCHI SOTO 6-3,7-5
STEFAN ORIZAOLA RICARDO MARTINEZ 7-5,2-6,0-1
STEFAN ORIZAOLA CONCHI SOTO 5-7,6-1,1-0
RICARDO MARTINEZ CONCHI SOTO 7-5,6-3
.

.

IVAN SUBIAS JAUME BESTARD 6-1 , 6-2
IVAN SUBIAS XISCA BRUNET 6-0 , 6-0
IVAN SUBIAS DAVID DE ARCOS 6-0,lesion
GRUPO VII IVAN SUBIAS LUIS COR 6-3,6-1
IVAN SUBIAS LUIS PEREZ 6-1,6-0
37. IVAN SUBIAS 22222 JAUME BESTARD XISCA BRUNET 6-4,6-4
38. JAUME BESTARD 221 JAUME BESTARD DAVID DE ARCOS 6-0,lesion
39. XISCA BRUNET 22211 JAUME BESTARD LUIS COR 6-4,6-7
40. DAVID DE ARCOS 11111 JAUME BESTARD LUIS PEREZ jueves, 10
41. LUIS COR 2211 XISCA BRUNET DAVID DE ARCOS 6-0,lesion
42. LUIS PEREZ 2111 XISCA BRUNET LUIS COR 6-2,6-2
XISCA BRUNET LUIS PEREZ 6-4,6-1
DAVID DE ARCOS LUIS COR 0-6,lesion
DAVID DE ARCOS LUIS PEREZ 0-6,lesion
LUIS COR LUIS PEREZ 7-6,6-1
.

.

PEP GINARD JOSEP GORNES 2-6,1-6
PEP GINARD JUAN RIERA juves,24
PEP GINARD MARTIN DIAZ 6-0,7-5
GRUPO VIII PEP GINARD JAVIER AGUILAR lunes,28
PEP GINARD MANOLO MELENDEZ 2-6,0-6
43. PEP GINARD 111 JOSEP GORNES JUAN RIERA 6-0,lesion
44. JOSEP GORNES 22111 JOSEP GORNES MARTIN DIAZ 1-6 , 1-6
45. JUAN RIERA 1111 JOSEP GORNES JAVIER AGUILAR 4-6,2-4
46. MARTIN DIAZ 22221 JOSEP GORNES MANOLO MELENDEZ 7-6,2-6
47. JAVIER AGUILAR 222 JUAN RIERA MARTIN DIAZ 1-6,0-6
48. MANOLO MELENDEZ 2221 JUAN RIERA JAVIER AGUILAR 1-6,1-6
JUAN RIERA MANOLO MELENDEZ 3-6,0-6
MARTIN DIAZ JAVIER AGUILAR 4-6 , 3-6
MARTIN DIAZ MANOLO MELENDEZ 6-4,6-2
. JAVIER AGUILAR MANOLO MELENDEZ
.

.

JOAQUIN BALAGUER ANDREU SANCHO 6-4,lesion
JOAQUIN BALAGUER PEDRO LENO 6-3.6-3
JOAQUIN BALAGUER MAXIMO CERRUTI 6-2,6-1
GRUPO IX JOAQUIN BALAGUER SEBASTIAN POU 6-1,6-4
JOAQUIN BALAGUER MATEO CARRASCO
49. JOAQUIN BALAGUER 2222 ANDREU SANCHO PEDRO LENO
50. ANDREU SANCHO 21 ANDREU SANCHO MAXIMO CERRUTI
51. PEDRO LENO 2111 ANDREU SANCHO SEBASTIAN POU 7-5,4-5
52. MAXIMO CERRUTI 11 ANDREU SANCHO MATEO CARRASCO
53. SEBASTIAN POU 2211 PEDRO LENO MAXIMO CERRUTI 6-3,6-2
54. MATEO CARRASCO 2 PEDRO LENO SEBASTIAN POU 6-3,3-6,0-1
PEDRO LENO MATEO CARRASCO 6-7 , 3-5
MAXIMO CERRUTI SEBASTIAN POU 1-6,2-6
MAXIMO CERRUTI MATEO CARRASCO
SEBASTIAN POU MATEO CARRASCO
.

.

ANTONIA MUÑOZ J.M. GAVALA
ANTONIA MUÑOZ JOSE ARTIEDA
ANTONIA MUÑOZ ANTONIO RAMIS 4-6,lesion
GRUPO X ANTONIA MUÑOZ PEDRO CRESPI 4-6,4-6
ANTONIA MUÑOZ
55. ANTONIA MUÑOZ 11 J.M. GAVALA JOSE ARTIEDA
56. J. M. GAVALA J.M. GAVALA ANTONIO RAMIS
57. JOSE ARTIEDA J.M. GAVALA PEDRO CRESPI
58. ANTONIO RAMIS 2 J.M. GAVALA
59. PEDRO CRESPI 2 JOSE ARTIEDA ANTONIO RAMIS
60. JOSE ARTIEDA PEDRO CRESPI
JOSE ARTIEDA
ANTONIO RAMIS PEDRO CRESPI
ANTONIO RAMIS
PEDRO CRESPI
.

.

GRUPO XI
61.
62.
63.
64.
65.
66.

Deje su comentario