TERCERA REGIONAL (LIGA) Jornada 17, S’HOSTALOT 7 – SAN CAYETANO 2

4 febrero 2013 | Por Editor | Categoria: 3ª Regional, Fútbol
S HOSTALOT 7 - SAN CAYETANO 2

TERCERA REGIONAL (LIGA)    Jornada 17
Ficha de Partido    Temporada 2012-2013
S’HOSTALOT 7 – SAN CAYETANO 2
Fecha:  03/02/2013      Hora:  17:30 h
ESTADIO: SON FUSTER 2
ÁRBITRO:    ALMARCHE GONZALEZ, VICENTE JAVIER

.

.

.

.

.

S’HOSTALOTTitulares:

1    LOZANO MORENO, MIGUEL A

4    VICO MAIMO, JOSE L

5    DELGADO MOUJAHID, CARLOS K

6    ALVARADO TORAL, VICTOR M

7    OSMAN SINTES, JOAQUIN

9    TORRECILLA VIDAL, MARC

10   DROVER LENDERS, RUBEN

15   CATALAN VILCHES, ANTONIO

18   ROTGER ITURRA, JUAN J

19   CARO NAVARRO, CARLOS J

22   MUNTANER LUNA, GUILLERMO

 

Suplentes:

2    GUMA TORA, GINES

8    SASTRE BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL A

17   MESAS PIÑERO, FRANCISCO J

21   QUETGLAS CAMAPANRIO, ALVARO

99   DE MORA GARCIA, JUAN J

 

ENTRENADOR

MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, BENJAMIN

 

SUSTITUCIONES

 

SASTRE BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL ANGEL POR OSMAN SINTES, JOAQUIN (63′)

QUETGLAS CAMAPANRIO, ALVARO POR ROTGER ITURRA, JUAN JOSE (67′)

GUMA TORA, GINES POR DELGADO MOUJAHID, CARLOS K (75′)

DE MORA GARCIA, JUAN JOSE POR CARO NAVARRO, CARLOS J (80′)

 

TARJETAS

CATALAN VILCHES, ANTONIO (40′)

SAN CAYETANOTitulares:

1  SENDRA GUAL, JOSE L

2  JUAN VERGER, DAVID

5  TORRES ROCHA, JAVIER

7  GALATAS FUENTES, BORJA

8  BOSCH ARANDA, VICENTE

9  ALVAREZ MANZANO, ABEL

12 GIL MORA, RAFAEL

16 YORDANOV, STANISLAV

17 COMPANY TRILLA, VICTOR

19 RODRIGUEZ FUSTER, SALVADOR

20 CIUCIO FERRER, MARTI

 

Suplentes:

6   ABADIA MOLINA, JUAN B

10  TORRENS DURAHO, DAVID

13  GIL JAUME, CARLOS

14  RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ, OSCAR D

15  FERNANDEZ RUFO, OMAR

 

ENTRENADOR

FULLANA BAUZA, ANTONIO

 

SUSTITUCIONES

ABADIA MOLINA, JUAN POR ALVAREZ MANZANO,
ABEL (46′) FERNANDEZ RUFO, OMAR POR YORDANOV,
STANISLAV (61′) TORRENS DURAHO, DAVID POR COMPANY TRILLA, VICTOR (66′) RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ, OSCAR  POR GIL MORA, RAFAEL (67′)

 

TARJETAS

ABADIA MOLINA, JUAN B (85′)

 

GOLES

 

1-0  DROVER LENDERS, RUBEN (2′)

1-1  COMPANY TRILLA, VICTOR (11′)

2-1  CARO NAVARRO, CARLOS J(12′)

3-1  CARO NAVARRO, CARLOS J (37′)

3-2  GALATAS FUENTES, BORJA (40′)

4-2  OSMAN SINTES, JOAQUIN (59′)

5-2  VICO MAIMO, JOSE L (61′)

6-2  CARO NAVARRO, CARLOS J (71′)

7-2  SASTRE BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL A (75′)


.

Comentarios cerrados